Terry Fator

Terry Fator

Birth Name: Terry Wayne Fator
Terry Fator was born on June 10, 1965 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Terry Wayne Fator. He has been married to Taylor Dew since November 3, 2010. He was previously married to Melinda Fator.
Colecciones de Advanced Password Recovey. | Ahmad Dhani | Beach Sex