Spencer Grammer

Spencer Grammer

Birthday: 9 October 1983, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Spencer Karen Grammer
Height: 163 cm
Spencer Grammer was born on October 9, 1983 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Spencer Karen Grammer. She is an actress, known for Greek (2007), Rick and Morty (2013) and Boone: The Bounty Hunter (2017). She has been married to James Hesketh since February 11, 2011. They have one child.
Jimmy Two-Shoes (52) | Alice to Zouroku | Charlie Hunnam