Sharon Osbourne

Sharon Osbourne

Birthday: 9 October 1952, Brixton, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Sharon Rachel Arden
Height: 157 cm
Sharon Osbourne was born on October 9, 1952 in Brixton, London, England as Sharon Rachel Arden. She is a producer and actress, known for The Talk (2010), The X Factor (2004) and The Sharon Osbourne Show (2006). She has been married to Ozzy Osbourne since July 4, 1982. They have three children.
Wakeboard, Boot, Einkaufswagen. Die Winch zieht alles! | Kliemannsland | Lettore MP3 | 2x07 Golden Kamuy