Shakira

Shakira

Birthday: 2 February 1977, Barranquilla, Colombia
Birth Name: Shakira Isabel Mebarak Ripoll
Height: 157 cm
Grammy-winning Latina pop singer Shakira was born in Barranquilla, Colombia, on February 2, 1977. Her father is a Lebanese American immigrant and her mother a native of Colombia of Italian and Spanish descent. Shakira began her musical career at age 12 and quickly captured fans throughout Latin America. She won the 2001 Best Latin pop Grammy for he... Show more »
Grammy-winning Latina pop singer Shakira was born in Barranquilla, Colombia, on February 2, 1977. Her father is a Lebanese American immigrant and her mother a native of Colombia of Italian and Spanish descent. Shakira began her musical career at age 12 and quickly captured fans throughout Latin America. She won the 2001 Best Latin pop Grammy for her "MTV Unplugged" album. Show less «
direct france Ô | Lien 11: Add: Depuis 18 heure Téléchargement | ', CENTER);" onmouseout="return nd();">Gomorra S02 Completa 2015 iTALiAN STV AC3 DVDRip XviD GBM torrent icb torrent