Piers Morgan

Piers Morgan

Birthday: 30 March 1965, Newick, East Sussex, England, UK
Birth Name: Piers Stefan O'Meara
Height: 183 cm
Piers Morgan was born on March 30, 1965 in Newick, East Sussex, England as Piers Stefan O'Meara. He is an actor and producer, known for Piers Morgan Tonight (2011), Piers Morgan's Life Stories (2009) and Good Morning Britain (2014). He has been married to Celia Walden since June 24, 2010. They have one child. He was previously married to ... Show more »
Piers Morgan was born on March 30, 1965 in Newick, East Sussex, England as Piers Stefan O'Meara. He is an actor and producer, known for Piers Morgan Tonight (2011), Piers Morgan's Life Stories (2009) and Good Morning Britain (2014). He has been married to Celia Walden since June 24, 2010. They have one child. He was previously married to Marion Shalloe. Show less «
Safe USB Charging Electronic Rechargeable Flameless Windproof Cigarette Lighter | Bot Changer VPN v1.7.0 Premium APK [APKGOD] | Heartcatch Precure! Movie (2010)