Nick Cannon

Nick Cannon

Birthday: 8 October 1980, San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Nicholas Scott Cannon
Height: 180 cm
Nick Cannon was born on October 8, 1980 in San Diego, California, USA as Nicholas Scott Cannon. He is a writer and producer, known for America's Got Talent (2006), Real Husbands of Hollywood (2013) and Nick Cannon: F#Ck Nick Cannon (2013). He was previously married to Mariah Carey.
Abenteuerfilm | Pete Pete | The Oath – HD – DUB/LEG Online