Miranda Lambert

Miranda Lambert

Birth Name: Miranda Leigh Lambert
Height: 163 cm
Miranda Lambert was born on November 10, 1983 in Lindale, Texas, USA as Miranda Leigh Lambert. She was previously married to Blake Shelton.
American Foreign Policies | Melrose Place (1992) | Doki Doki School Hours OVA