Mary J. Blige

Mary J. Blige

Birthday: 11 January 1971, Yonkers, New York, USA
Birth Name: Mary Jane Blige
Height: 175 cm
Mary J. Blige was born on January 11, 1971 in Yonkers, New York, USA as Mary Jane Blige. She has been married to Kendu Isaacs since December 7, 2003.
1x18 Amar a muerte | Fairy Tail | Tracey Ullmans Show - Season 3