Lionel Richie

Lionel Richie

Birthday: 20 June 1949, Tuskegee, Alabama, USA
Birth Name: Lionel Brockman Richie Jr.
Height: 180 cm
Lionel Richie was born on June 20, 1949 in Tuskegee, Alabama, USA as Lionel Brockman Richie Jr. He was previously married to Diana Alexander Richie and Brenda Harvey-Richie.
X
X days
X hours
X minutes
我叫MT标准版 | Narrative Essay - 2233 Words | Psychology