Kelly Clarkson

Kelly Clarkson

Birthday: 24 April 1982, Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Kelly Brianne Clarkson
Height: 161 cm
Kelly Brianne Clarkson was born in Fort Worth, Texas, to Jeanne Ann (Rose), a teacher of English, and Stephen Michael Clarkson, an engineer. She was the first winner of the series American Idol, in 2002. Kelly is also a strong believer in God. She has been married to Brandon Blackstock since October 20, 2013. They have two children.
La Cosecha Del Mal | Conjuring Curse | WINRAR 2018 Version 5.60 Beta-1