Kari Wahlgren

Kari Wahlgren

Birthday: 13 July 1977, Hoisington, Kansas, USA
Birth Name: Kari K. Wahlgren
Height: 155 cm
Kari Wahlgren was born on July 13, 1977 in Hoisington, Kansas, USA as Kari K. Wahlgren. She is an actress, known for Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness (2011), Rick and Morty (2013) and The Fairly OddParents (2001).
épisode 4 | Ordeal by Innocence | Dominion