Juliet Simms

Juliet Simms

Birth Name: Juliet Nicole Simms
Height: 168 cm
Juliet Simms was born on February 26, 1986 in Marin County, California, USA as Juliet Nicole Simms. She has been married to Andy Biersack since March 18, 2012.
Tauben Drachen | Mr Capra Goes to War 1942-1945 Blu-ray 1080p AVC DTS-HD MA 2 0-SNAHP | L'amica geniale (My Brilliant Friend)