John Oliver

John Oliver

Birthday: 23 April 1977, Birmingham, England, UK
Birth Name: John William Oliver
Height: 183 cm
John Oliver was born on April 23, 1977 in Birmingham, England as John William Oliver. He is a writer and producer, known for The Daily Show (1996), The 80th Annual Academy Awards (2008) and John Oliver: Terrifying Times (2008). He has been married to Kate Norley since October 2011. They have one child.
Movies List | HD Lời Th Thầm Dẫn Lối 속닥속닥 2018 | Eat In Style