Jerry Springer

Jerry Springer

Birthday: 13 February 1944, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Gerald Norman Springer
Height: 183 cm
Jerry Springer was born on February 13, 1944 in London, England as Gerald Norman Springer. He is an actor and producer, known for Baggage (2010), America's Got Talent (2006) and Comedy Central Roast of David Hasselhoff (2010). He has been married to Micki Velton since June 16, 1973. They have one child.
Films 2017 | 24 Hours In A and E S15E03 720p HDTV x264-QPEL 45 minutes | Petshop of Horrors (4)