Derek Blankenship

Derek Blankenship

Birthday: 2 September 1988, Amarillo, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Derek Bryan Blankenship
Hometown is Tulsa, Oklahoma. In high school, starred in various plays while also letter-winning in football and baseball. Has been playing guitar and keys for various bands since age 9. Attended Baylor University on an NCAA baseball scholarship and majored in Film and Digital Media, focusing on composing music for Radio, TV, and Film.
Сборники Игр (Старые Игры) | Đăng nhập | Terminator: Kroniki Sary Co...