Christina Milian

Christina Milian

Birthday: 26 September 1981, Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Christine Flores
Height: 157 cm
Christine Flores (born September 26, 1981), better known as Christina Milian is an American singer, songwriter and actress. At the age of 19, Milian signed a contract with Def Jam. In 2001, Milian released her self-titled debut album, which featured the singles "AM to PM" and "When You Look at Me"; "AM to PM" charted w... Show more »
Christine Flores (born September 26, 1981), better known as Christina Milian is an American singer, songwriter and actress. At the age of 19, Milian signed a contract with Def Jam. In 2001, Milian released her self-titled debut album, which featured the singles "AM to PM" and "When You Look at Me"; "AM to PM" charted within the Top 40 of the U.S. Billboard Hot 100 and both peaked in the top three on the UK Singles Chart. In 2004, Milian released her second studio album It's About Time, which provided her first major U.S. hit, "Dip It Low", which reached number five on the U.S. Billboard chart. "Whatever U Want" was released as the album's second single. Both singles charted within the Top 10 of the UK chart. Show less «
Watch in HD | 23 abr 2018 | [Substratum] Belo v11.4 modded apk