CeeLo Green

CeeLo Green

Birthday: 30 May 1975, Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Thomas DeCarlo Callaway
Height: 168 cm
CeeLo Green was born on May 30, 1975 in Atlanta, Georgia, USA as Thomas DeCarlo Callaway. He was previously married to Christina Johnson.
natural Burma/ Chinese Jade (jadeite) hand carved jade pendant - See Video. 2 | 06.11.1820:32 Uhr Death Space Action0 / 0370 Hits VID P2P DDL 0 Kommentare | Steins;Gate 0 English Subbed