Carson Daly

Carson Daly

Birthday: 22 June 1973, Santa Monica, California, USA
Birth Name: Carson Jones Daly
Height: 188 cm
Carson Daly was born on June 22, 1973 in Santa Monica, California, USA as Carson Jones Daly. He is a producer and actor, known for Last Call with Carson Daly (2002), Today (1952) and The Voice (2011). He has been married to Siri Pinter since December 23, 2015. They have three children.
2 Patch Toppe Sparco In Raso Ricamate Termoadesive Cm 9 X 3,3 | TAPPETI TAPPETINI GOMMA Spacetourer / Traveller / ProAce Verso II dal 2016 | The Room 1.07 Cracked APK