Blake Shelton

Blake Shelton

Birthday: 18 June 1976, Ada, Oklahoma, USA
Birth Name: Blake Tollison Shelton
Height: 196 cm
Blake Shelton was born on June 18, 1976 in Ada, Oklahoma, USA as Blake Tollison Shelton. He was previously married to Miranda Lambert and Kaynette Gern.
Victoria Sanchez | Top Gear | Jamie Lee Curtis